S-grade Weapons — Lineage 2 Essence

ItemGrade P. Atk.M. Atk.Atk. Spd.Critical Rate
Basalt Battlehammer S 2811513796
Gram S 31015137910
Demon Splinter S 3421513256
Forgotten Blade S 2811513798
Imperial Staff S 2742213256
Tallum Blade*Dark Legion's Edge S 3421513258
Laevateinn S 26718240610
Draconic Bow S 58115129312
Arcana Mace S 2252013796
Heaven's Divider S 3421513258
Saint Spear S 2811513258
Dragon Hunter Axe S 3421513256
Angel Slayer S 24615143312
Chain Pistols S 40011129310