Aden's Weapons — Lineage 2 Essence

Aden's Weapons — the starter series of D-grade weapons for all types.

ItemGrade P. Atk.M. Atk.Atk. Spd.Critical Rate
Aden's Two-handed Blunt Weapon Sealed D 77693256
Aden's Two-handed Sword Sealed D 96473258
Aden's Ancient Sword Sealed D 874737910
Aden's Club Sealed D 79473796
Aden's Fists Sealed D 96473256
Aden's Dagger Sealed D 694743312
Aden's Spear Sealed D 79473258
Aden's Bow Sealed D 1795129312
Aden's Sword Sealed D 79473798
Aden's Dual Swords Sealed D 96473258
Aden's Pistols Sealed D 1913929310
Aden's Rapier Sealed D 764740610