Armas de Aden — Lineage 2 Essence

Armas de Aden: la serie inicial de armas de rango D para todos los tipos.

ObjetoGrado P. Atk.M. Atk.Atk. Spd.Prob. de crítico
Aden's Two-handed Blunt Weapon Sellado D 77693256
Aden's Two-handed Sword Sellado D 96473258
Aden's Ancient Sword Sellado D 874737910
Aden's Club Sellado D 79473796
Aden's Fists Sellado D 96473256
Aden's Dagger Sellado D 694743312
Aden's Spear Sellado D 79473258
Aden's Bow Sellado D 1795129312
Aden's Sword Sellado D 79473798
Aden's Dual Swords Sellado D 96473258
Aden's Pistols Sellado D 1913929310
Aden's Rapier Sellado D 764740610