No-grade Fists — Lineage 2 Essence

ItemGrade P. Atk.M. Atk.Atk. Spd.Critical Rate
Infinity Fighter Sealed No grade 3681663258
Iron Gloves No grade 1393256
Valentine Fist Weapon Sealed No grade 9164143256
Fox Claw Gloves No grade 21123256
Fist of Butcher No grade 16103256
Viper Fang No grade 38213256
Blood Sword - Fist Weapon No grade ————
Bloodthirsty Blood Sword - Fist Weapon No grade ————
Lobster - Fist Weapon 7-day No grade 96473256
Chrono Unitus No grade 113256
Chrono Unitus Sealed No grade 113256
21st Anniversary Chrono Unitus Sealed No grade 113256
Training Gloves Sealed No grade 753256
Reinforced Viper Fang Sealed No grade 38213256
Cestus No grade 29173256
Cestus Sealed No grade 29173256
Spiked Gloves No grade 1063256