Puños sin rango — Lineage 2 Essence

ObjetoGrado P. Atk.M. Atk.Atk. Spd.Prob. de crítico
Infinity Fighter Sellado Sin rango 3681663258
Iron Gloves Sin rango 1393256
Valentine Fist Weapon Sellado Sin rango 9164143256
Fox Claw Gloves Sin rango 21123256
Fist of Butcher Sin rango 16103256
Viper Fang Sin rango 38213256
Blood Sword - Fist Weapon Sin rango ————
Bloodthirsty Blood Sword - Fist Weapon Sin rango ————
Lobster - Fist Weapon 7 días Sin rango 96473256
Chrono Unitus Sin rango 113256
Chrono Unitus Sellado Sin rango 113256
21st Anniversary Chrono Unitus Sellado Sin rango 113256
Training Gloves Sellado Sin rango 753256
Reinforced Viper Fang Sellado Sin rango 38213256
Cestus Sin rango 29173256
Cestus Sellado Sin rango 29173256
Spiked Gloves Sin rango 1063256