No-grade Staves — Lineage 2 Essence

ItemGrade P. Atk.M. Atk.Atk. Spd.Critical Rate
Willow Staff No grade 11133256
Cedar Staff No grade 16183256
Blood Sword - Two-handed Staff No grade ————
Bloodthirsty Blood Sword - Two-handed Staff No grade ————
Mage Staff No grade 30313256
Mage Staff Sealed No grade 30313256
Sea Horse - Two-handed Blunt Weapon (Magic) 7-day No grade 77693256
Red Sunset Staff No grade 13143256
Novice's Red Sunset Staff No grade 15183256
Gallint's Oak Wand Sealed No grade 10113256
Apprentice's Staff No grade 23243256
Sentinel's Staff No grade 13153256
Novice's Sentinel's Staff No grade 14163256
Eldritch Staff No grade 13133256
Infinity Scepter Sealed No grade 2952193256
Monster Only(Silenos Shaman) No grade 11123256